Tucson

Badgers

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
Nogales
Apaches
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-3 L 20-25, 14-25, 24-26 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
27 Sep 8:00 am Goldwater Festival - goldwaterfestival@gmail.com Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Barry Goldwater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 0-3 L 23-25, 24-25, 17-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 1-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 3-1 W Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Tucson High Magnet School Region 1-3 L Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 3-1 W Box