Gilbert

Tigers

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-3 L 13-25, 19-25, 19-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 11:00 am House of Payne Tournament Chandler High School Hosted by Chandler Invitational

06 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 18-25 Box

06 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 26-24, 13-25, 16-14 Box

06 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 22-25, 25-22, 19-17

07 Sep

9:00 am

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Chandler High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 18-25 Box

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Basha
Bears
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-11 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Chandler High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-17, 12-25, 8-15 Box

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-18 Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Chandler High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-22 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mesquite High School Invitational

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Gilbert High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
20 Sep 9:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 3-0 W 25-11, 25-16, 25-22 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-12, 25-13 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gilbert High School Region 3-0 W Box

31 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Gilbert High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-15, 25-14, 25-18

05 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School State 2-3 L 25-15, 25-22, 17-25, 14-25, 12-15