San Luis

Sidewinders

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 19-25, 10-25

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA) Freedom 1-3 L 18-25, 26-24, 23-25, 22-25 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:25 am

vs
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 17-21

07 Sep

9:50 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 11-21 Box

07 Sep

10:15 am

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 14-21

07 Sep

10:40 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 6-21

07 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Laughlin (NV)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 18-25

07 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 10-25

07 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 15-25

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
San Luis High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 28-26, 25-6

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 0-3 L 6-25, 13-25, 8-25

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L 9-25, 8-25, 12-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Calipatria (CA) (Calipatria CA)
San Luis High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-16, 25-17, 22-25, 25-23

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
San Luis High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 7-25, 10-25

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region 0-3 L 23-25, 10-25, 14-25

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
San Luis High School Freedom 3-0 W

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
San Luis High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
San Luis High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
San Luis High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom