Cibola

Raiders

02 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Cibola High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Cibola High School Freedom 3-2 W Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:25 am

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-15 Box

07 Sep

9:50 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 13-21

07 Sep

10:15 am

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-1 L 15-21

07 Sep

10:40 am

vs
Needles (CA)
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-8

07 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-18

07 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 18-25 Box

07 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 26-24

07 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-1 W 18-25, 25-23, 15-6

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Tournament of Champions Westwood High School Hosted by Westwood Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Westwood High School Invitational

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
Westwood High School Invitational

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Westwood High School Invitational

14 Sep

10:00 am

@
Prescott
Badgers
Westwood High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Cibola High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Cibola High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Cibola High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom Cancelled

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Cibola High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
27 Sep 3:00 pm Copper Classic Volleyball Tournament Copper Canyon High School Hosted by Copper Canyon Invitational

27 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Copper Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Copper Canyon High School Invitational

27 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Copper Canyon High School Invitational

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA) Freedom 3-1 W Box

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Cibola High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region 3-1 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cibola High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom