Buena

Colts

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Buena High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 8:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

06 Sep

9:00 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

11:00 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

8:00 am

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Sabino High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Empire
Ravens
Sabino High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 25-19, 22-25, 13-25, 9-15 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Buena High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Buena High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Buena High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 0-3 L Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Buena High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 0-3 L Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Buena High School Region 3-1 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Buena High School Region
18 Oct 2:00 pm Lion's Den Invitational Mountain View (Marana) High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

18 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

18 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

18 Oct

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Mountain View (Marana) High School Invitational

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Buena High School Region

26 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Buena High School Region