Lake Havasu

Knights

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 2-3 L 22-25, 25-16, 25-17, 20-25, 12-15 Box
07 Sep 8:00 am Mary Jo Goldey Invite Lake Havasu High School Hosted by Laughlin (NV) Invitational

07 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-13

07 Sep

9:25 am

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-4

07 Sep

9:50 am

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-11 Box

07 Sep

11:05 am

vs
Independence
Patriots
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 21-19

07 Sep

11:30 am

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-0 W 25-16 Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-9, 25-10

07 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-10, 26-24 Box

07 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lake Havasu High School Invitational 1-2 L 13-25, 25-18, 16-18 Box

10 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-15, 25-5 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-17, 25-21 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W 20-25, 25-6, 25-16, 25-13
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Region 3-0 W Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-20 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Lake Havasu High School Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-18, 25-23 Box

08 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 1-3 L Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Lake Havasu High School Region 2-3 L 20-25, 14-25, 25-17, 25-18, 10-15 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Lake Havasu High School Region 3-0 W 25-7, 25-12, 25-19 Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-11, 25-20 Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Lake Havasu High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region