Raymond S. Kellis

Cougars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-13, 22-25, 26-24, 27-25 Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
14 Sep 8:00 am Ceil Billings Volleyball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

14 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Greenway High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Greenway High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Greenway High School Invitational 1-2 L

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 17-25, 17-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 0-3 L Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 3-2 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 1-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 20-25, 15-25 Box
18 Oct 8:00 am PUSD Girls Volleyball Tournament Cactus High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 3-2 W 25-22, 19-25, 26-24, 23-25, 17-15 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 0-3 L Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 0-3 L 17-25, 17-25, 14-25 Box

31 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Play-In 0-3 L 9-25, 9-25, 13-25