Dysart

Demons

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Dysart High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Dysart High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 12-25

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 18-25 Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

vs
North
Mustangs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 12-25, 18-25

14 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 22-25

14 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 18-25, 25-22, 6-15

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-20 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 20-25, 13-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-14, 25-18, 16-25, 25-23

18 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Dysart High School Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 4-25, 5-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Dysart High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 22-25, 22-25 Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 0-3 L 21-25, 22-25, 19-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Dysart High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 14-25, 12-25 Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Dysart High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 15-25, 20-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 3-2 W Box

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-16, 25-18 Box

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 1-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Dysart High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-23, 25-14 Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Dysart High School Region 3-1 W 17-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-21 Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 3-2 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-27, 18-25, 15-7 Box