Parker

Broncs

30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-1 W 25-24, 21-25, 29-27, 25-21 Box

01 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 0-3 L 18-25, 20-25, 14-25 Box

02 Sep

-

03 Sep

Wolves Classic Volleyball Tournament Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

02 Sep

3:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

02 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

02 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Estrella Foothills High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 2-3 L 15-25, 25-20, 25-20, 20-25, 13-15 Box

14 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 2-3 L 25-21, 24-26, 19-25, 25-19, 11-15 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
ALA - West Foothills
Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Region 0-3 L --25, 25-27, 19-25 Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 3-0 W 26-24, 25-21, 25-16 Box

21 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Irtaba Hall Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-10, 25-10 Box

23 Sep

-

24 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite Rancho Solano Preparatory School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Irtaba Hall Freedom 3-1 W 25-17, 18-25, 25-20, 27-25 Box

27 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 1-3 L 15-25, 25-11, 25-27, 21-25, ---

29 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Irtaba Hall Region

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region

07 Oct

-

08 Oct

The Florence Invitational VB Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

07 Oct

10:15 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Florence High School Invitational

07 Oct

11:30 am

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Florence High School Invitational

07 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - West Foothills
Guardians
Irtaba Hall Region

13 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Irtaba Hall Region

18 Oct

5:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Irtaba Hall Region

22 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Irtaba Hall Freedom

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region