Sedona Red Rock

Scorpions

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-16, 25-18 Box
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

06 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

10:30 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Coconino High School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 3-0 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Sedona Red Rock Region 3-0 W Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-17, 25-18 Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Sedona Red Rock Region 3-0 W Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W 28-26, 25-19, 17-25, 25-15 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Sedona Red Rock Region 3-2 W 25-18, 25-21, 18-25, 22-25, 15-7 Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

07 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Sedona Red Rock Region 3-0 W

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-16, 25-11 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 3-2 W

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Sedona Red Rock Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sedona Red Rock Region