Hopi

Bruins

03 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Sep

6:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 0-3 L Box

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Hopi High School Region 0-3 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Hopi High School Freedom 0-3 L
13 Sep 9:00 am Spartan Classic Ash Fork JUSD #31 Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 15-25

13 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 18-25 Box

13 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-1 W 22-25, 25-22, 15-9

13 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 25-16, 25-27, 10-15 Box

13 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 19-25

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-22 Box

14 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational 1-2 L 25-22, 14-25, 7-15

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 2-3 L

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Hopi High School Freedom 1-3 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Hopi High School Region 0-3 L
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

9:35 am

@
Shiprock (NM)
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:15 am

@
Kanab (UT)
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

11:35 am

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

12:15 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

3:40 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Monument Valley High School Invitational

01 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Hopi High School Freedom 0-3 L 8-25, 5-25, 3-25

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Hopi High School Region 3-0 W 25-23, 25-22, 25-21

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 3-1 W 25-23, 16-25, 25-16, 25-18
11 Oct 9:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

11 Oct

9:00 am

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 4-25, 9-25

11 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L 18-25, 25-20, 10-15

11 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-19

11 Oct

4:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L 24-25, 25-18, 12-15

12 Oct

9:00 am

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-22

12 Oct

11:00 am

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 21-25

12 Oct

12:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-25, 25-23, 15-9

12 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 18-25

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 0-3 L Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Hopi High School Region 0-3 L 24-26, 23-25, 6-25

19 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 0-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Hopi High School Region

24 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Hopi High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Hopi High School Region
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament