Pinon

Eagles

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 1-3 L 26-28, 19-25, 25-17, 15-25

05 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 3-0 W 25, 25, 25

14 Sep

2:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 2-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Pinon High School Region 3-1 W 17-25, 29-27, 27-25, 25-23 Box

19 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Pinon High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-15, 26-28, 25-19, 25-19 Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

12:45 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

20 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

8:00 am

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Invitational 1-2 L

21 Sep

9:30 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-15, 25-21

26 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Pinon High School Freedom 2-3 L 6-25, 25-19, 27-25, 13-25, 5-15 Box
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

9:35 am

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:55 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

11:35 am

vs
Kanab (UT)
Monument Valley High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Shiprock (NM)
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

2:20 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

3:40 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Monument Valley High School Invitational

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Pinon High School Region 3-1 W 25-21, 15-25, 25-22, 25-23 Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-10, 25-21 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Pinon High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Pinon High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-22, 25-19

19 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Pinon High School Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Pinon High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Pinon High School Region
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament