Willcox

Cowboys/Cowgirls

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 1-3 L 25-23, 18-25, 18-25, 22-25 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Willcox High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-23, 25-13 Box
06 Sep 9:00 am 2019 - Wolfpack Invitational Desert Christian High School Hosted by St. Augustine Invitational

06 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

3:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

06 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

07 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Sep

11:00 am

@
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational - T

07 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Desert Christian High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 3-1 W 25-20, 25-23, 14-25, 25-17 Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Willcox High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-18, 25-19 Box
13 Sep 11:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Willcox High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 20-25, 22-25 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Willcox High School Region 0-3 L 18-25, 14-25, 19-25 Box

07 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Willcox High School Region 0-3 L Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 2-3 L

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 22-25, 23-25

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Willcox High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 3-25, 21-25

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
Willcox High School Freedom

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Willcox High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Willcox High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region