Many Farms

Lobos

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L 15-25, 26-24, 13-25, 14-25

05 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom 1-3 L 20-25, 26-24, 20-25, 11-25

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 0-3 L 3-25, 9-25, 9-25

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 17-25, 21-25

19 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 1-3 L 18-25, 25-14, 19-25, 15-25
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

10:30 am

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

12:45 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

20 Sep

2:15 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

8:00 am

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

10:15 am

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region 0-3 L 16-25, 15-25, 21-25

28 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 3-1 W 25-19, 22-25, 25-13, 28-26

30 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 19-25, 24-26

03 Oct

6:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 0-3 L

05 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 0-3 L

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L 23-25, 25-16, 16-25, 18-25

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Many Farms High School Region 3-1 W 19-25, 26-24, 25-14, 25-18
11 Oct 9:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School Hosted by Joseph City Invitational

11 Oct

12:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-18, 20-25, 15-10

11 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational

11 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-11, 11-25, 15-8

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Joseph City High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-20, 12-25, 4-15

12 Oct

10:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-22, 24-26, 15-1 Box

12 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Joseph City High School Invitational 0-2 L 9-25, 20-25

12 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-1 W 12-25, 25-19, 15-11

12 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Joseph City High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-22, 25-22

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Many Farms High School Region 1-3 L 15-25, 25-17, 18-25, 22-25 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region 3-1 W

19 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

24 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament