Bisbee

Pumas

07 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Bisbee High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-23, 25-9, 25-8 Box

13 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 1-3 L 23-25, 25-23, 18-25, 12-15 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bisbee High School Freedom Cancelled

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Bisbee High School Region 1-3 L 24-26, 26-24, 17-25, 25-27 Box
21 Sep 9:00 am 2nd Annual Bulldog Volleyball Invitational Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

9:30 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

10:30 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

11:00 am

@
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Douglas High School Invitational

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Bisbee High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 16-25, 18-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Bisbee High School Region 1-3 L 22-25, 20-25, 25-22, 24-26
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

07 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Bisbee High School Region 0-3 L 6-25, 14-25, 16-25 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bisbee High School Freedom

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region

23 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

26 Oct

11:00 am

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region

26 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Bisbee High School Region