AZPreps365.com

Basketball - Boy's Leaderboards

More Scoring
Nick Rosquist, The Gregory School
29.0 / game
Holland Woods, Apollo
26.8 / game
Miguel Hernandez, Metro Tech
26.7 / game
Robert Burries, Globe
26.4 / game
Tyler Carrizoza, Academy of Tucson
26.0 / game
Aidyn Albright, Horizon
24.2 / game
Trey Wood, Anthem Prep
23.6 / game
Mason Stark, Marcos de Niza
23.1 / game
Evan Quiroz, Apache Junction
22.8 / game
Grant Greabell, Estrella Foothills
22.8 / game
More Per32
Grant Greabell, Estrella Foothills
25.3
Rashad Smith, Hamilton
18.3
JONATHAN PATITO, Lake Havasu
17.5
Anthony Gaxiola, Tanque Verde
16.9
Logan Shinaut, Sunrise Mountain
16.2
Michael Haskins, Marana
14.7
Kyle Haase, Marana
14.6
Ricky Robinson, Estrella Foothills
14.4
Neo Stilson, Tanque Verde
13.7
Nick Masi, Estrella Foothills
13.5
More Rebounds
Daxton Wirth, Trivium Prep
15.5 / game
Trey Wood, Anthem Prep
14.6 / game
Lucas Elliott, Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
14.5 / game
Ranley Yazzie, Rough Rock
13.7 / game
Nigel Shadd, Tri-City Christian Academy
13.6 / game
Victor Barajas, Patagonia
13.6 / game
Jared Perry, Paradise Honors
12.7 / game
SPENCER THOMPSON, Phoenix Country Day
12.4 / game
Donovan Hanna, American Leadership Academy
12.3 / game
Benjamin Kelty, Basis
12.0 / game
More Field Goals
Nick Rosquist, The Gregory School
255
Matt Fields, Joseph City
239
Holland Woods, Apollo
235
Mason Stark, Marcos de Niza
234
Tristen Upton, Alchesay
233
Aidyn Albright, Horizon
233
Mason Berges, Blue Ridge
231
Tristan Yazzie, Tuba City
228
Jaelen House, Shadow Mountain
216
Tevian Jones, Chandler
216
More Free Throws
Holland Woods, Apollo
187
Robert Burries, Globe
182
Ahmire Gaines, Sierra Linda
179
Joe Heath, Mohave
148
Nikc Jackson, Sunnyside
146
Mason Berges, Blue Ridge
140
Dre Marin, Apollo
136
Isaiah Rhymes, Carl Hayden Community
132
Nico Mannion, Pinnacle
131
Matt Fields, Joseph City
129
More 3-Point
Jack Plouck, Empire
118
Aidyn Albright, Horizon
106
Andrew Reyna, St. Augustine Catholic
101
Nick Rosquist, The Gregory School
101
Trent Brown, Pinnacle
98
Kino Bellinger, Buena
98
Tristan Yazzie, Tuba City
95
Tommy Roberts, Trivium Prep
88
Rylan Collins, Joy Christian
86
Max Moses, Arcadia
85
More Assists
Henry Walsh, Horizon
11.0 / game
Conner Verdugo, Walden Grove
6.5 / game
Chance Strawderman, St. Augustine Catholic
6.3 / game
Ricky Robinson, Estrella Foothills
6.3 / game
Elijah Howery, Kingman
6.0 / game
Eli Childs, Dysart
5.9 / game
Jovan Blacksher, Shadow Mountain
5.8 / game
Holland Woods, Apollo
5.8 / game
Reed Myers, Scottsdale Christian Academy
5.7 / game
Dominic Mooney jr., Buena
5.6 / game
More Steals
Jaelen House, Shadow Mountain
5.8 / game
Tyler Carrizoza, Academy of Tucson
4.9 / game
Jovan Blacksher, Shadow Mountain
4.8 / game
Josh Allen, Combs
4.7 / game
Sandi Jones, Rough Rock
4.7 / game
Adrian Van Cleaf, Paradise Honors
4.6 / game
Austin Bryant, St. David
4.1 / game
Rory Billie, Winslow
4.1 / game
Kenya Knox, Carl Hayden Community
4.1 / game
Jamez Pearson, Skyline Prep
4.1 / game
More Blocks
Trey Wood, Anthem Prep
6.0 / game
William Philpot, Desert View
4.6 / game
Nigel Shadd, Tri-City Christian Academy
4.3 / game
Daxton Wirth, Trivium Prep
4.2 / game
Donovan Reagan, Fairfax
3.8 / game
Daniel Callendar, Yuma Catholic
3.8 / game
Lucas Elliott, Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.8 / game
Miles Lightfoot, Gilbert Christian
3.5 / game
Tyler Carrizoza, Academy of Tucson
3.4 / game
Luke Gressel, Veritas Prep
3.4 / game
More Double Doubles
Daxton Wirth, Trivium Prep
22
Ranley Yazzie, Rough Rock
21
Trey Wood, Anthem Prep
20
Nikc Jackson, Sunnyside
19
Donovan Hanna, American Leadership Academy
18
Nigel Shadd, Tri-City Christian Academy
17
Benjamin Kelty, Basis
17
Joe Heath, Mohave
16
Aidan Weber, Arcadia
16
Rarey Sommer, Florence
15