Division I Schedules

Varsity Badminton


23 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 2-7

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 4-5

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 8-1

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 1-8

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 1-8

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 8-1

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 0-9

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0

23 Aug

4:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9

24 Aug

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 6-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-6

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 1-8

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 6-3

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 2-7

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0

24 Aug

4:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 0-9
25 Aug 12:00 pm Highland Flying Feathers
Invitational

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 2-7

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 5-4

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 9-0

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 4-5

29 Aug

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 1-8

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 4-5

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 3-6

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 5-4

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-9

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 5-4

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 0-9

29 Aug

4:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 4-5

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 9-0

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 1-8

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 5-4

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 5-4

31 Aug

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 8-1

31 Aug

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 1-8

31 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 1-8

31 Aug

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 1-8