Division I Schedules

Varsity Badminton


27 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

27 Aug

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

28 Aug

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

29 Aug

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

03 Sep

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

03 Sep

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

04 Sep

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

04 Sep

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

04 Sep

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

05 Sep

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom

05 Sep

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

09 Sep

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

09 Sep

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

09 Sep

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section