Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


29 Aug 2:00 pm Camelback, Camp Verde, Carl Hayden & 2 more Alhambra High School
Freedom
29 Aug 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Maryvale & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez Park
Freedom
29 Aug 2:00 pm Metro Tech, Trevor G. Browne & North Papago Park
Freedom
29 Aug 3:30 pm Odyssey Institute, Westview & Valley Vista Asante Community Park
Freedom
29 Aug 5:00 pm San Pasqual, Yuma & Kofa Kofa High School
Freedom
29 Aug 5:00 pm Willow Canyon, Youngker & Shadow Ridge Asante Community Park
Freedom
01 Sep 7:00 am King of the Mountain Longbow Golf Club
Invitational
01 Sep 7:30 am Chandler Invite Tumbleweed Park
Invitational
05 Sep 2:00 pm Canyon View, Central, Shadow Ridge & 1 more Grand Canal Linear Park
Freedom
12 Sep 2:00 pm Chandler & Mountain View, Mesa Gene Autry Sports Complex
Freedom
12 Sep 2:00 pm Nogales, Pueblo Magnet & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm AZ College Prep, Dobson, Red Mountain & 1 more Riverview Park
Freedom
12 Sep 5:00 pm San Luis, San Pasqual & Cibola West Wetlands Park
Freedom
12 Sep 5:00 pm Gila Ridge & Kofa Kofa High School
Freedom
14 Sep 1:00 pm Woodbridge High School Cross Country Classic Woodbridge (CA)
Invitational
15 Sep 7:30 am Ojo Rojo Invitation Tumbleweed Park
Invitational
19 Sep 2:00 pm La Joya Community, Odyssey Institute, Sierra Linda & 1 more Copper Canyon High School
Freedom
19 Sep 2:00 pm Apache Junction, Poston Butte & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School
Freedom
19 Sep 2:00 pm Alhambra, Cesar Chavez, Maryvale & 1 more El OSO Park
Section
19 Sep 4:00 pm Higley, Mountain View, Mesa & Dobson Riverview Park
Freedom
19 Sep 4:30 pm Desert View, Flowing Wells & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School
Freedom
19 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa & San Luis San Luis High School
Section
22 Sep 7:00 am Doug Conly Shalimar Golf Course
Invitational
26 Sep 2:00 pm Metro Tech, Odyssey Institute, South Mountain & 2 more Asante Community Park
Freedom
26 Sep 2:00 pm Central, La Joya Community, Verrado & 1 more Tolleson High School
Freedom
03 Oct 2:00 pm Gilbert & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School
Freedom
03 Oct 3:30 pm Apache Junction, Dobson, Westwood & 1 more Skyline Park
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Campo Verde, Casa Grande & Highland Highland High School
Freedom
03 Oct 4:00 pm Higley, Mesquite, Mountain View, Mesa & 1 more Red Mountain Park
Freedom
03 Oct 5:00 pm Cibola, San Pasqual & Kofa Kofa High School
Freedom
16 Oct 8:00 am Mesa City Meet Red Mountain Park
Invitational
17 Oct 3:30 pm Gila Ridge, Kofa, San Luis & 2 more West Wetlands Park
Freedom
19 Oct 1:00 pm DVUSD Cross Country Meet Deer Valley High School
Invitational
20 Oct 10:00 am Bradshaw Mountain Cross Country Invitational Bradshaw Mountain Middle School
Invitational
22 Oct 4:00 pm Dysart, Valley Vista, Willow Canyon & 1 more Shadow Ridge High School
Freedom
24 Oct 3:00 pm SUSD Cross Country Meet Coronado High School
Invitational