Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


29 Aug 5:00 pm 2017-08-29 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Trevor G. Browne, Alhambra & Ironwood
Freedom
30 Aug 4:30 pm V. CC Boys WHS Multi Valley Vista, Estrella Foothills & Westview
Freedom
01 Sep 8:00 pm Meet Millennium & Verrado
Freedom
02 Sep 6:00 am King of the Mountain
Invitational
02 Sep 7:00 am Chandler Invite Chandler & Mountain View, Mesa
Freedom
06 Sep 3:45 pm 2017-09-06 3:45pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyslope, Tolleson Union & Agua Fria
Freedom
06 Sep 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Rincon/University, Sahuaro, Cholla & 1 more
Freedom
06 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-06 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Tucson, Pueblo Magnet & Desert View
Freedom
06 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-06 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis, Yuma & Kofa
Freedom
09 Sep 7:00 am West Wetlands Invite
Invitational
13 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-13 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Millennium & Valley Vista
Freedom
13 Sep 4:00 pm WHS Meet Westview & Verrado
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Sunnyside, Pueblo Magnet, Tanque Verde & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-13 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Mesa, Westwood & 1 more
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa High School Kofa, Gila Ridge & San Pasqual
Freedom
13 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-13 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity San Luis & Cibola
Freedom
16 Sep 7:45 am Ojo Rojo Chandler, Horizon Honors, Arizona Lutheran & 1 more
Freedom
16 Sep 9:00 am Woodbridge Invitational Skyline & Woodbridge (CA)
Freedom
20 Sep 3:00 pm 2017-09-20 3:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Highland, Red Mountain & Basha
Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Triangular Desert Mountain, Mountain View, Mesa, Westwood & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Tucson, Rincon/University, Catalina Foothills & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Central Multi Carl Hayden, Millennium, Valley Vista & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Ridge vs Chandler, Desert Ridge, Hamilton & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa High School San Luis, Cibola, Kofa & 1 more
Freedom
20 Sep 5:00 pm Tolleson Multi Desert Edge, Tolleson Union & La Joya Community
Freedom
23 Sep 8:00 am Doug Conley Invitational Skyline & Tempe
Freedom
27 Sep 4:00 pm 2017-09-27 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Valley Vista & Willow Canyon
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Mesa, Greenway, Independence & 1 more
Freedom
27 Sep 4:30 pm 2017-09-27 4:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Nogales & Tucson
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm Multi-Meet Alhambra, Betty H. Fairfax & Sierra Linda
Freedom
27 Sep 5:00 pm 2017-09-27 5:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Trevor G. Browne, Buckeye Union, Camelback & 1 more
Freedom
29 Sep 6:00 pm Twilight Invitational Skyline & Casa Grande
Freedom
04 Oct 3:30 pm 2017-10-04 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Cibola & Yuma
Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Central High School Meet Alhambra, Shadow Ridge & Central
Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Mountain View, Mesa, Highland, Desert Ridge & 2 more
Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity North, Cortez & Ironwood
Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm 2017-10-04 4:00pm: TBD vs Varsity Sandra Day O'Connor, Boulder Creek, Mountain Ridge & 1 more
Freedom
04 Oct 4:00 pm Multi Meet Hamilton, Skyline, Westwood & 2 more
Freedom
05 Oct 3:30 pm 2017-10-05 3:30pm: TBD vs Varsity Desert Mountain & Red Mountain
Freedom
07 Oct 7:30 am Cesar Chavez Classic
Invitational
07 Oct 7:30 am Cesar Chavez Classic Cesar Chavez & Paradise Honors
Freedom
11 Oct 4:30 pm Tolleson District Championships Tolleson Union, Westview, Copper Canyon & 2 more
Freedom
17 Oct 2:00 pm Mesa City XC Meet
Invitational
18 Oct 3:30 pm Phoenix Union District Meet
Invitational
18 Oct 3:30 pm District Meet San Luis, Cibola, Yuma & 2 more
Freedom
18 Oct 4:30 pm Cross Country - Boy's Meet Sunnyside, Rincon/University & Mountain View Marana
Freedom
19 Oct 3:00 pm 2017 Chandler City Meet
Invitational