Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


29 Aug 2:00 pm Tolleson Union, Verrado & Millennium Millennium High School
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm Amphitheater, Ironwood Ridge & Canyon Del Oro Riverfront Park
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm Catalina, Cholla & Desert View Desert View High School
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm ASDB, Buena, Cienega & 1 more Empire High School
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm Florence, Nogales, Palo Verde Magnet & 1 more Flowing Wells High School
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm Douglas, St. Augustine & Pueblo Magnet Pueblo Magnet High School
Freedom
29 Aug 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills, Sahuaro & Rincon/University Reid Park Annex Fields
Section
29 Aug 5:00 pm Canyon View, Copper Canyon, Paradise Honors & 1 more Agua Fria High School
Freedom
29 Aug 5:00 pm Notre Dame Prep, Paradise Valley & Arcadia Arcadia High School
Section
29 Aug 5:00 pm San Luis & Gila Ridge Mesa del Sol Golf Course
Freedom
01 Sep 7:00 am Horizon, Wickenburg & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School
Freedom
01 Sep 8:00 am The Peaks Invitational Buffalo Park
Invitational
05 Sep 2:00 pm Carl Hayden, Metro Tech & Betty H. Fairfax Betty H. Fairfax High School
Section
05 Sep 2:00 pm Alhambra, North, Valley Vista & 1 more Camelback High School
Freedom
05 Sep 2:00 pm Buckeye Union, Desert Edge, Odyssey Institute & 1 more Verrado High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Tolleson Union, Youngker & Sierra Linda Sierra Linda High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:30 pm Coolidge, Tohono O'Odham & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:30 pm Buena & Sunnyside Buena High School
Section
05 Sep 5:00 pm Agua Fria, Apollo, Centennial & 2 more Dysart High School
Freedom
05 Sep 5:00 pm Cibola & Gila Ridge Mesa del Sol Golf Course
Freedom
05 Sep 5:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Cactus, Glendale & 1 more Glendale Heroes Regional Park
Freedom
05 Sep 5:00 pm Copper Canyon, Estrella Foothills & Willow Canyon Asante Community Park
Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Solstice Crooked Tree Golf Course
Invitational
12 Sep 2:00 pm Central, Cesar Chavez, Trevor G. Browne & 1 more Cesar Chavez Park
Freedom
12 Sep 2:00 pm Barry Goldwater, Centennial & Ironwood Ironwood High School
Section
12 Sep 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Camelback, North & 1 more South Mountain High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Cactus, Independence, Liberty & 2 more Sunnyslope High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:30 pm Buena & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Section
12 Sep 4:30 pm Sahuaro & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School
Section
12 Sep 5:00 pm Higley, Scottsdale Christian & Campo Verde Campo Verde High School
Freedom
15 Sep 8:00 am Old Pueblo Pima Community College-West Campus
Invitational
15 Sep 8:30 am Four Corners Invitational Buffalo Park
Invitational
18 Sep 2:30 pm Desert Edge, Tolleson Union, Willow Canyon & 1 more Agua Fria High School
Freedom
19 Sep 3:30 pm Desert Ridge, Mesa & Mesquite Mesquite High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm GUHSD Frosh Open/Classic Moon Valley High School
Invitational
19 Sep 4:00 pm Casa Grande, Westwood & Maricopa Copper Sky
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View, Estrella Foothills, Shadow Ridge & 1 more Verrado High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Sahuaro & Buena Buena High School
Section
19 Sep 4:30 pm The Gregory School, Vista Grande & Marana Marana High School
Freedom
19 Sep 5:00 pm Arcadia, Tempe & Notre Dame Prep Notre Dame Preparatory
Freedom
20 Sep 4:30 pm Ironwood Ridge, Pueblo Magnet & Empire Empire High School
Section
25 Sep 3:30 pm Maricopa, Poston Butte & Mesquite Mesquite High School
Freedom
26 Sep 2:00 pm Highland, Higley & Gilbert Gilbert High School
Freedom
26 Sep 2:00 pm Apollo, Cactus, Ironwood & 2 more Washington High School
Freedom
29 Sep 8:00 am Mark Weston Cross Country Invite Bridgewater Golf Course
Invitational
03 Oct 2:00 pm Alhambra, Buckeye Union, North & 2 more Desert Edge High School
Freedom
03 Oct 3:00 pm Ray Reynolds Invite Windsor Beach
Invitational
03 Oct 3:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Ironwood Ridge & Mountain View Marana Mountain View (Marana) High School
Section
03 Oct 4:00 pm Centennial, Ironwood & Sunrise Mountain Sunrise Mountain High School
Section
03 Oct 4:30 pm Desert View & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Section