4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


26 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom
02 Dec 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

05 Dec

5:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom