6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


25 Nov

6:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

06 Dec

7:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

10 Dec

6:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

13 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom