Division III Schedules

Varsity Girls Swim & Dive


03 Sep 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North, Arete Prep, Horizon Honors & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom
03 Sep 4:00 pm Greenway & Saguaro El Dorado Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Douglas, Flowing Wells & Amphitheater Amphitheater High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Maricopa, Poston Butte & Apache Junction Apache Junction Aquatic Center
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuarita & Coolidge Coolidge High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Casa Grande & Desert Christian Desert Christian High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View, Odyssey Institute & Estrella Foothills Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin, Combs & Florence Florence High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman Academy, Kofa, Lee Williams & 1 more Centennial Park
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep & Mingus Union Cottonwood Aquatic Center
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Yuma & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm San Manuel Jr./Sr. & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Buena, Canyon Del Oro & Pusch Ridge Buena High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Basis School Flagstaff, Scottsdale Christian, Tempe Prep & 1 more Sedona Community Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Coronado & Seton Catholic Prep Arrowhead (Chandler) Pool
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Scottsdale Prep, Valley Christian & Veritas Prep Veritas Preparatory Academy
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine, The Gregory School & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School
Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Anthem Prep, Cactus & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park
Freedom
10 Sep 4:00 pm Bourgade Catholic, Coronado, Gilbert Classical & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Pusch Ridge, Sabino & Amphitheater Amphitheater High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Scottsdale Prep, Seton Catholic Prep & AZ College Prep Chandler High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Ironwood, Scottsdale Christian & Cactus Cactus High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Camelback, Gilbert Christian & Cortez Cortez Park
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Saguaro & Florence Florence High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, Lake Havasu, Lee Williams & 1 more Centennial Park
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Basis School Flagstaff, Paradise Honors & Mingus Union Cottonwood Aquatic Center
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Christian, Palo Verde Magnet & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm The Gregory School & San Manuel Jr./Sr. San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep, Wickenburg & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Anthem Prep & Shadow Mountain Roadrunner Pool
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine & Tanque Verde 49er Country Club
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Arete Prep, Chandler Prep, Cicero Prep & 3 more Tempe Preparatory Academy
Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills, San Luis & Yuma Marcus Pool
Freedom
17 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, Lee Williams & Mingus Union Mingus Union High School
Freedom
17 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom
17 Sep 4:00 pm Saguaro, Veritas Prep & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom
17 Sep 5:30 pm Apache Junction & Gilbert Classical Greenfield Junior High
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Arete Prep, Gilbert Christian, St. John Paul II & 1 more Apache Junction Aquatic Center
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - QC, Benjamin Franklin & AZ College Prep Chandler High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View, St. Mary's & Estrella Foothills Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater, The Gregory School & Pusch Ridge Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuarita & Sabino Sabino High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Coronado, Scottsdale Prep & Scottsdale Christian Cactus Pool
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Bourgade Catholic & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Horizon Honors, Valley Christian & Seton Catholic Prep Arrowhead (Chandler) Pool
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Coolidge, Desert Christian & Tanque Verde Tanque Verde High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm San Manuel Jr./Sr. & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School
Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Basis School Flagstaff, Northland Prep & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park
Freedom
24 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep, Tempe Prep & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom
24 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Maricopa & Saguaro Saguaro High School
Freedom