Division II Schedules

Varsity Beach Volleyball


20 Feb

4:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 1-4

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Horizon Park Freedom Cancelled

22 Feb

4:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
South Lake Park Freedom Cancelled

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Goodyear Community Park Freedom 1-4

25 Feb

2:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Surprise Community Park Freedom 0-5

25 Feb

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Chuparosa Park Freedom 0-5

25 Feb

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 5-0

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 2-3

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 2-3

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Maricopa Rams
Copper Sky Freedom Cancelled

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 5-0

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Arcadia Titans
Indian School Park Freedom 0-5

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Chuparosa Park Freedom 0-5

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 2-3

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 1-4

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 3-2

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
McQueen Park Freedom 4-1

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 0-5

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 3-2

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 5-0

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 0-5

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 0-5

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Chuparosa Park Freedom 0-5

01 Mar

3:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Indian School Park Freedom 1-4

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Deer Valley High School Freedom 5-0

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 5-0

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 5-0

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Dysart Demons
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 5-1

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 1-4

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Freedom 4-1

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 1-4

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 5-0

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom 0-5

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
McQueen Park Freedom 1-4

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Indian School Park Freedom 5-0

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 3-2

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Freestone Park Freedom 5-0

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 3-2

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom Cancelled

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Apache Park Freedom 3-2

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Discovery Park Freedom 2-3

06 Mar

1:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Coconino High School Freedom 1-4

06 Mar

2:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 4-1

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 0-5

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Victory Lane Complex Freedom 5-0

06 Mar

3:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Freedom 3-2

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Horizon Park Freedom 1-4

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 2-3

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Arete Prep Chargers
McQueen Park Freedom 5-0