3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Volleyball


03 Sep

5:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

San Juan (UT)
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
San Juan (UT) Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Rock Point Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Pima Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom

03 Sep

6:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom

03 Sep

6:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Ray Bearcats
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

04 Sep

6:30 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

05 Sep

3:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Chinle Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom

05 Sep

5:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region

05 Sep

5:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Kanab (UT)
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom