AZPreps365.com

 

February 22, 2017

February 23, 2017 »
Baseball - Varsity
Payson Longhorns 1
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 4
Falcon Invitational
Fountain Hills Middle School 10:30am
Baseball - Varsity
Holbrook Roadrunners 9
Chinle Wildcats 8
Chinle High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
McClintock Chargers 7
Payson Longhorns 0
Falcon Invitational
Fountain Hills Middle School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Shadow Ridge Stallions 7
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 12
Falcon Invitational
Golden Eagle Park 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
ASU Preparatory Acad
Cougar Classic
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School 2:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cortez Colts
Glendale Prep Griffins
Cougar Classic
Arizona Lutheran Academy 2:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Antelope Union Rams 13
Salome Frogs 9
Salome High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Paradise Honors Panthers 2
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs 12
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Prescott Badgers
2017 Adam Donnenfield Baseball Tournament
Prescott High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 7
Higley Knights 0
2017 Tomas Pinon/Matt Huffman Memorial Tournament
Maricopa High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Peoria Panthers 5
Fountain Hills Falcons 6
Falcon Invitational
Fountain Hills Middle School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Northwest Christian Crusaders 2
McClintock Chargers 12
Falcon Invitational
Golden Eagle Park 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mayer Wildcats 0
Camp Verde Cowboys 15
Camp Verde High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
American Leadership Patriots 4
Casteel Colts 8
Casteel High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs 0
Desert Ridge Jaguars 4
Desert Ridge High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Show Low Cougars 16
Globe Tigers 2
Globe High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 3
Valley Vista Monsoon 2
Valley Vista High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Basha Bears
2017 Adam Donnenfield Baseball Tournament
Basha High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers 0
Brophy Prep Broncos 10
2017 Adam Donnenfield Baseball Tournament
Brophy College Preparatory 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres
Chandler Wolves
2017 Adam Donnenfield Baseball Tournament
Chandler High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
2017 Adam Donnenfield Baseball Tournament
Sandra Day O'Connor High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves
Liberty Lions
Horizon Baseball Preseason Tournament
Liberty High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Perry Puma
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Horizon Baseball Preseason Tournament
Mountain Ridge High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Horizon Huskies
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Horizon Baseball Preseason Tournament
Shadow Mountain High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Skyline Coyotes
Chaparral Firebirds
Scottsdale Invitational Baseball Tournament
Chaparral High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sunnyslope Vikings
Saguaro Sabercats
Scottsdale Invitational Baseball Tournament
Saguaro High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Arcadia Titans
Thunderbird Chiefs
Scottsdale Invitational Baseball Tournament
Thunderbird High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Yuma Criminals 0
Kofa Kings 10
Kofa High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 6
Ray Bearcats 8
Ray High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Santa Rita Eagles 0
Rio Rico Hawks 13
Rio Rico High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Miami Vandals 17
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 4
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
St. Augustine Wolves 2
Tanque Verde Hawks 12
Tanque Verde High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tempe Prep Knights
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Cougar Classic
Arizona Lutheran Academy 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Central Bobcats
Cougar Classic
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sabino Sabercats
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Vista Grande Spartans
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cactus Cobras 17
Camelback Spartans 7
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Cesar Chavez High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers
Dysart Demons
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Betty H. Fairfax High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Carl Hayden Falcons
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Betty H. Fairfax High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Trevor G. Browne Bruins 2
Westwood Warriors 4
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Cesar Chavez High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Westview Knights
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
North High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 0
Agua Fria Owls 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Agua Fria High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Apollo Hawks 0
Ironwood Eagles 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Ironwood High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Moon Valley Rockets 0
Millennium Tigers 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Millennium High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Deer Valley Skyhawks 1
Tolleson Union Wolverines 8
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Tolleson High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Coolidge Bears 0
Florence Gophers 15
Florence High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
River Valley Dust Devils
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Miguel Vipers
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tempe Buffaloes 3
Maricopa Rams 4
2017 Tomas Pinon/Matt Huffman Memorial Tournament
Maricopa High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Alhambra Lions
St. Mary's Knights
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Alhambra High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Invitational Baseball Tournament
Notre Dame Preparatory 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors 4
Poston Butte Broncos 8
2017 Tomas Pinon/Matt Huffman Memorial Tournament
Casa Grande Union High School 6:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Centennial Coyotes 0
Mesquite Wildcats 2
Mesquite High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cholla Magnet Chargers
Buena Colts
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cienega Bobcats
Empire Ravens
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Sahuaro Cougars
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sabino Sabercats
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Cowboy Up Invitational
Kino Sports Complex 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Coronado Dons
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Betty H. Fairfax High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Buckeye Union Hawks 5
Westwood Warriors 5
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Cesar Chavez High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
North Mustangs
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
North High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cesar Chavez Champions 7
Youngker Roughriders 10
Laveen Classic Baseball Tournament
Cesar Chavez High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
La Joya Community Lobos 0
Agua Fria Owls 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Agua Fria High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs 0
Ironwood Eagles 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Ironwood High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Independence Patriots 0
Millennium Tigers 0
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Millennium High School 7:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Flagstaff Eagles 3
Tolleson Union Wolverines 4
The Wayne DeCombs West Side Invitational
Tolleson High School 7:00pm