AZPreps365.com

Baseball - Varsity
Moorpark (CA)
Grand Junction (CO) (Grand Junction CO)
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 9:30am
Baseball - Varsity
Castle View (CO)
Idaho Falls (Idaho)
Pride Classic
Raymond S. Kellis High School 9:30am
Baseball - Varsity
Knight (CA)
Central (CO) (Grand Junction CO)
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 10:00am
Baseball - Varsity
Elizabeth (CO) 2
Scottsdale Christian Eagles 10
Pride Classic
Scottsdale Christian Academy 12:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Fayetteville (AR)
Lancaster (CA)
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Moorpark (CA)
Piedra Vista (NM)
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 12:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Greeley West (CO) (Greeley CO)
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Pride Classic
Raymond S. Kellis High School 12:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Monument Valley Mustangs 2
Ganado Hornets 10
Ganado High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Monument Valley Mustangs 17
Ganado Hornets 6
Ganado High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 12
Hopi Bruins 11
Hopi High School 1:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 1
Hopi Bruins 17
Hopi High School 1:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Ash Fork Spartans 8
Salome Frogs 5
Salome High School 1:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Page Sand Devils 11
Window Rock Fighting Scouts 2
Window Rock High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Page Sand Devils 13
Window Rock Fighting Scouts 3
Window Rock Sports Center 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Knight (CA)
Pueblo Central (CO)
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Knappa (Oregon)
Sitka (Alaska)
Pride Classic
Seton Catholic High School 1:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mogollon Mustangs 3
Alchesay Falcons 13
Alchesay High School 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mogollon Mustangs 11
Alchesay Falcons 4
Alchesay High School 2:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 8
Fountain Hills Falcons 1
Copperwynd Tennis Resort 2:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 9
Fountain Hills Falcons 0
Copperwynd Tennis Resort 2:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
St. Johns Redskins 1
Joseph City Wildcats 2
Joseph City High School 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
St. Johns Redskins 11
Joseph City Wildcats 1
Joseph City High School 2:00pm
Golf (Spring D-III) - Varsity
TBD
Miami Vandals
Apache Gold Stronghold Golf Course 2:00pm
Golf (Spring D-III) - Varsity
TBD
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School 2:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mayer Wildcats 2
Williams Vikings 14
Williams High School 2:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mayer Wildcats 10
Williams Vikings 17
Williams High School 2:00pm
Track - Girl's - Varsity
TBD
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School 2:15pm
Track - Boy's - Varsity
TBD
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School 2:15pm
Golf (Spring D-III) - Varsity
TBD
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Southern Ridge Golf Club 2:30pm
Track - Girl's - Varsity
TBD
Westview Knights
Westview High School 2:30pm
Track - Boy's - Varsity
TBD
Westview Knights
Westview High School 2:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Safford Bulldogs 9
Duncan Wildkats 0
Duncan High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Safford Bulldogs 8
Duncan Wildkats 1
Duncan High School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Monument Valley Mustangs 14
Ganado Hornets 12
Ganado High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Monument Valley Mustangs 15
Ganado Hornets 4
Ganado High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 25
Hopi Bruins 4
Hopi High School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Valley (Sanders) Pirates 0
Hopi Bruins 18
Hopi High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 9
Lourdes Catholic Warriors 0
Lourdes Catholic School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 5
Lourdes Catholic Warriors 4
Lourdes Catholic School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Chinle Wildcats 17
Many Farms Lobos 5
Many Farms High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Benson Bobcats 3
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats 6
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Benson Bobcats 9
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats 0
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Window Rock Fighting Scouts 0
Page Sand Devils 16
Window Rock Sports Center 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Holbrook Roadrunners 2
Round Valley Elks 17
Round Valley High School 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Holbrook Roadrunners 11
Round Valley Elks 1
Round Valley High School 3:00pm
Golf (Spring D-III) - Varsity
TBD
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Oak Creek Country Club 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Ash Fork Spartans 20
Seligman Antelopes 1
Seligman High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Valley Union Blue Devils 0
St. Augustine Wolves 9
Tucson Country Club 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Pima Roughriders 7
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 2
Willcox High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Pima Roughriders 7
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 2
Willcox High School 3:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Page Sand Devils 9
Window Rock Fighting Scouts 11
Window Rock Sports Center 3:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Highland (CA) (Palmdale CA)
Douglas County (CO)
Pride Classic
Tolleson High School 3:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Paradise Valley Trojans 4
Agua Fria Owls 5
Agua Fria High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Flowing Wells Caballeros 7
Amphitheater Panthers 2
Amphitheater High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Buckeye Union Hawks 4
Apache Junction Prospectors 5
Apache Junction High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Metro Tech Knights 0
Arcadia Titans 9
Arcadia High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
South Mountain Jaguars 2
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede 7
Betty H. Fairfax High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Hamilton Huskies 3
Brophy Prep Broncos 6
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors 2
Buckeye Union Hawks 7
Buckeye Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 3
Buena Colts 5
Buena High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs 9
Camelback Spartans 0
Camelback High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Perry Puma 5
Campo Verde Coyotes 4
Campo Verde High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Buena Colts 4
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 5
Canyon Del Oro High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Westwood Warriors 9
Carl Hayden Falcons 0
Carl Hayden Community High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Walden Grove Red Wolves 0
Catalina Foothills Falcons 9
Catalina Foothills High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Millennium Tigers 9
Central Bobcats 0
Central High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Westview Knights 5
Cesar Chavez Champions 4
Cesar Chavez High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 2
Chaparral Firebirds 7
Chaparral High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Gila Ridge Hawks 5
Cibola Raiders 4
Cibola High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Combs Coyotes 1
Coconino Panthers 8
Coconino High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Camelback Spartans 5
Copper Canyon Aztecs 4
Copper Canyon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Horizon Huskies 2
Corona del Sol Aztecs 7
Corona del Sol High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Tempe Buffaloes 8
Coronado Dons 1
Coronado High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
St. David Tigers 0
Desert Christian Eagles 9
La Mariposa 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
St. David Tigers 3
Desert Christian Eagles 6
La Mariposa 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers 2
Desert Edge Scorpions 7
Desert Edge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Pinnacle Pioneers 1
Desert Mountain Wolves 8
Desert Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 1
Desert Ridge Jaguars 8
Desert Ridge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 1
Desert Vista Thunder 8
Desert Vista High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mesquite Wildcats 6
Estrella Foothills Wolves 3
Estrella Foothills High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Sierra Linda Bulldogs 1
Flagstaff Eagles 8
Flagstaff High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Casteel Colts 6
Florence Gophers 3
Florence High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Casteel Colts 5
Florence Gophers 4
Florence High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Amphitheater Panthers 4
Flowing Wells Caballeros 5
Flowing Wells High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Trevor G. Browne Bruins 7
Gilbert Tigers 2
Gilbert High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Xavier Prep Gators 9
Hamilton Huskies 0
Hamilton High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 3
Highland Hawks 6
Highland High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs 2
Horizon Huskies 7
Horizon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Northland Prep Spartans 6
Kingman Bulldogs 3
Kingman High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
North Mustangs 3
La Joya Community Lobos 6
La Joya Community High School 3:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Gilbert Classical Spartans 34
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans 9
Big League Dreams Gilbert 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mingus Union Marauders 1
Marcos de Niza Padres 8
Marcos de Niza High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Mesa Jackrabbits 9
Maryvale Panthers 0
Maryvale High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
St. Mary's Knights 0
McClintock Chargers 9
McClintock High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers 0
Mesa Jackrabbits 6
Mesa High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Estrella Foothills Wolves 5
Mesquite Wildcats 4
Mesquite High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Central Bobcats 0
Millennium Tigers 9
Millennium High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres 5
Mingus Union Marauders 4
Mingus Union High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Highland Hawks 0
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 9
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
La Joya Community Lobos 2
North Mustangs 8
North High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions 2
North Canyon Rattlers 7
North Canyon High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Kingman Bulldogs 0
Northland Prep Spartans 9
Northland Preparatory Academy 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Agua Fria Owls 0
Paradise Valley Trojans 9
Paradise Valley High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes 5
Perry Puma 4
Perry High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves 9
Pinnacle Pioneers 0
Pinnacle High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Saguaro Sabercats 2
Prescott Badgers 7
Prescott High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 3
Pusch Ridge Lions 6
Hilton El Conquistador 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Gilbert Classical Spartans 7
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs 2
Indian School Park 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Gilbert Classical Spartans 5
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs 4
Indian School Park 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Chaparral Firebirds 7
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 2
Red Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Prescott Badgers 7
Saguaro Sabercats 2
Saguaro High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Pusch Ridge Lions 5
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 4
Salpointe Catholic High School 3:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Trivium Preparatory Academy Crimson Knights 24
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 0
Papago Softball Complex (Oak) 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Youngker Roughriders 0
Shadow Mountain Matadors 9
Shadow Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Flagstaff Eagles 5
Sierra Linda Bulldogs 4
Sierra Linda High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede 9
South Mountain Jaguars 0
South Mountain High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Valley Union Blue Devils 0
St. Augustine Wolves 9
Tucson Country Club 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
McClintock Chargers 6
St. Mary's Knights 3
Phoenix Tennis Center 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Coronado Dons 3
Tempe Buffaloes 6
Tempe High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Catalina Magnet Trojans 2
The Gregory School Hawks 7
The Gregory School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Catalina Magnet Trojans 1
The Gregory School Hawks 8
The Gregory School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Alhambra Lions 4
Tolleson Union Wolverines 5
Tolleson High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers 7
Trevor G. Browne Bruins 2
Trevor G. Browne High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Vista Thunder 9
Verrado Vipers 0
Verrado High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Catalina Foothills Falcons 7
Walden Grove Red Wolves 2
Walden Grove High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Cesar Chavez Champions 2
Westview Knights 7
Westview High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Carl Hayden Falcons 1
Westwood Warriors 8
Westwood High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Notre Dame Prep Saints 9
Williams Field Black Hawks 0
Williams Field High School 3:30pm
Tennis - Girl's - Varsity
Shadow Mountain Matadors 9
Youngker Roughriders 0
Youngker High School 3:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Chaparral (Parker CO)
Mountain Pointe Pride
Pride Classic
Mountain Pointe High School 3:30pm
Softball - Varsity
AZ College Prep Knights
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves 0
Basha Bears 1
Basha High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Lee Williams Volunteers 7
Bradshaw Mountain Bears 12
Bradshaw Mountain High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Yuma Criminals 8
Buckeye Union Hawks 2
Buckeye Union High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mingus Union Marauders 11
Cactus Cobras 1
Cactus High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix 1
Camp Verde Cowboys 17
Camp Verde High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix 6
Camp Verde Cowboys 17
Camp Verde High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Alhambra Lions 1
Campo Verde Coyotes 18
Campo Verde High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Arcadia Titans 8
Centennial Coyotes 5
Centennial High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Millennium Tigers 6
Chandler Wolves 7
Chandler High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Queen Creek Bulldogs 7
Chaparral Firebirds 9
Chaparral High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Kingman Bulldogs 10
Chino Valley Cougars 15
Chino Valley High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Kingman Bulldogs 2
Chino Valley Cougars 12
Chino Valley High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Washington Rams 5
Combs Coyotes 10
Combs High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Luis Sidewinders 20
Copper Canyon Aztecs 0
Copper Canyon High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 5
Corona del Sol Aztecs 6
Corona del Sol High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Apache Junction Prospectors 17
Coronado Dons 0
Coronado High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Shadow Ridge Stallions 0
Desert Edge Scorpions 10
Desert Edge High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Prescott Badgers 3
Flagstaff Eagles 9
Flagstaff High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Perry Puma 15
Gilbert Tigers 4
Gilbert High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Arete Prep Chargers 12
Gilbert Classical Spartans 1
Highland High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert Vista Thunder 0
Hamilton Huskies 12
Hamilton High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Shadow Mountain Matadors 3
Higley Knights 8
Higley High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Brophy Prep Broncos 0
Horizon Huskies 5
Horizon High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Kofa Kings 18
La Joya Community Lobos 0
La Joya Community High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Bradshaw Mountain Bears 7
Lee Williams Volunteers 6
Lee Williams High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Notre Dame Prep Saints 6
Liberty Lions 7
Liberty High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Moon Valley Rockets
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Chandler Wolves 2
Millennium Tigers 3
Millennium High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Coconino Panthers 8
Mohave Thunderbirds 4
Mohave High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert Mountain Wolves 9
Mountain Pointe Pride 7
Mountain Pointe High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Westwood Warriors 15
North Mustangs 4
North High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Scottsdale Prep Spartans 13
North Pointe Prep Falcons 3
Papago Baseball Park 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Glendale Prep Griffins 1
Northland Prep Spartans 11
Northland Preparatory Academy 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Glendale Prep Griffins 0
Northland Prep Spartans 23
Northland Preparatory Academy 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets 1
Northwest Christian Crusaders 2
Northwest Christian High 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
North Pointe Prep Falcons
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
River Valley Dust Devils 22
Parker Broncs 0
Parker High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
River Valley Dust Devils 1
Parker Broncs 5
Parker High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers 4
Perry Puma 14
Perry High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Flagstaff Eagles 4
Prescott Badgers 5
Prescott High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Anthem Prep Eagles 0
San Pasqual Warriors 10
San Pasqual High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Anthem Prep Eagles 5
San Pasqual Warriors 7
San Pasqual High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Gilbert Christian Knights 4
San Tan Foothills Sabercats 5
San Tan Foothills High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Gilbert Christian Knights 5
San Tan Foothills Sabercats 3
San Tan Foothills High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mesa Jackrabbits 2
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles 12
Sandra Day O'Connor High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Paradise Honors Panthers 2
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions 12
Sedona Red Rock 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Paradise Honors Panthers 13
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions 3
Sedona Red Rock 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
St. Mary's Knights 11
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 1
Seton Catholic High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Higley Knights 23
Shadow Mountain Matadors 4
Shadow Mountain High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions 6
Shadow Ridge Stallions 10
Shadow Ridge High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 23
Sierra Linda Bulldogs 2
Sierra Linda High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Salome Frogs
Telesis Preparatory Tigers
Telesis Preparatory Academy 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Tolleson Union Wolverines 9
Trevor G. Browne Bruins 3
Trevor G. Browne High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sierra Linda Bulldogs 0
Verrado Vipers 12
Verrado High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Combs Coyotes 7
Washington Rams 4
Washington High School 3:45pm
Baseball - Varsity
Central Bobcats 3
Westview Knights 10
Westview High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Mingus Union Marauders 7
Winslow Bulldogs 8
Winslow High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Horizon Huskies 3
Xavier Prep Gators 1
Xavier College Preparatory 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Buckeye Union Hawks 19
Yuma Criminals 0
Yuma High School 3:45pm
Softball - Varsity
Carl Hayden Falcons 2
Agua Fria Owls 18
Agua Fria High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mogollon Mustangs 23
Alchesay Falcons 11
Alchesay High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mogollon Mustangs 4
Alchesay Falcons 8
Alchesay High School 4:00pm
Tennis - Boy's - Varsity
Tolleson Union Wolverines 9
Alhambra Lions 0
Alhambra High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Valley Christian Trojans 5
American Leadership Patriots 15
American Leadership Academy 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Coronado Dons 5
Apache Junction Prospectors 16
Apache Junction High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Centennial Coyotes 5
Arcadia Titans 6
Arcadia High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Tempe Prep Knights 4
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes 25
Arizona Lutheran Academy 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Tempe Prep Knights 13
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes 3
Arizona Lutheran Academy 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Academy of Tucson Lynx 11
Baboquivari Warriors 7
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles 15
Bisbee Pumas 6
Bisbee High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Nogales Apaches 4
Buena Colts 11
Buena High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Nogales Apaches 12
Buena Colts 1
Buena High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
South Mountain Jaguars 12
Camelback Spartans 10
Camelback High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions 0
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 10
Canyon Del Oro High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions 0
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 3
Canyon Del Oro High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks 13
Casteel Colts 7
Casteel High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Westview Knights 22
Central Bobcats 0
Central High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Camelback Spartans 0
Cesar Chavez Champions 15
Cesar Chavez High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Skyline Coyotes 5
Cibola Raiders 2
Cibola High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mohave Thunderbirds 1
Coconino Panthers 11
Coconino High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Pinnacle Pioneers 12
Desert Ridge Jaguars 0
Desert Ridge High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Hamilton Huskies 11
Desert Vista Thunder 1
Desert Vista High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Maryvale Panthers 0
Dobson Mustangs 15
Dobson High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert View Jaguars 7
Douglas Bulldogs 3
Douglas High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Desert View Jaguars 5
Douglas Bulldogs 7
Douglas High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Gila Ridge Hawks 7
Estrella Foothills Wolves 6
Estrella Foothills High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Estrella Foothills Wolves 5
Gila Ridge Hawks 2
Gila Ridge High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Fort Thomas Apaches 1
Hayden Lobos 23
Hayden High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Fort Thomas Apaches 0
Hayden Lobos 14
Hayden High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 5
Highland Hawks 6
Highland High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
La Joya Community Lobos 0
Kofa Kings 15
Kofa High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Saguaro Sabercats 1
Marcos de Niza Padres 9
Marcos de Niza High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 16
Maryvale Panthers 0
Maryvale High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sunnyslope Vikings 1
McClintock Chargers 0
McClintock High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Paradise Valley Trojans 5
Mesquite Wildcats 20
Mesquite High School 4:00pm
Beach Volleyball - Girl's - Varsity
Millennium Tigers 1
Mesquite Wildcats 4
Mesquite High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Desert Christian Eagles 6
Miami Vandals 10
Miami High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Desert Christian Eagles 1
Miami Vandals 11
Miami High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs 3
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 6
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Mesquite Wildcats 2
Paradise Valley Trojans 1
Paradise Valley High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Desert Ridge Jaguars 2
Pinnacle Pioneers 7
Pinnacle High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sahuarita Mustangs 7
Pusch Ridge Lions 4
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Marcos de Niza Padres 0
Saguaro Sabercats 4
Saguaro High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Pusch Ridge Lions 9
Sahuarita Mustangs 8
Sahuarita High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Cienega Bobcats 7
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 4
Salpointe Catholic High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cienega Bobcats 5
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 15
Salpointe Catholic High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
San Miguel Vipers 13
San Carlos Braves 3
San Carlos High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Miguel Vipers 14
San Carlos Braves 1
San Carlos High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Copper Canyon Aztecs 14
San Luis Sidewinders 15
San Luis High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Cibola Raiders 17
Skyline Coyotes 7
Skyline High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 32
St. Augustine Wolves 0
St. Augustine Catholic High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Peoria Panthers 13
Tempe Buffaloes 1
Tempe High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Metro Tech Knights 15
Tempe Buffaloes 0
Tempe High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Benson Bobcats 26
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 0
Tombstone High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Benson Bobcats 14
Tombstone Yellow Jackets 7
Tombstone High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
American Leadership Patriots 11
Valley Christian Trojans 7
Valley Christian High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
St. David Tigers 27
Valley Union Blue Devils 10
Valley Union High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
St. David Tigers 1
Valley Union Blue Devils 2
Valley Union High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Willow Canyon Wildcats 5
Vista Grande Spartans 9
Vista Grande High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Sahuaro Cougars 8
Walden Grove Red Wolves 2
Walden Grove High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Sahuaro Cougars 14
Walden Grove Red Wolves 0
Walden Grove High School 4:00pm
Track - Girl's - Varsity
TBD
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School 4:00pm
Track - Boy's - Varsity
TBD
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Fountain Hills Falcons 17
Wickenburg Wranglers 0
Wickenburg High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Fountain Hills Falcons 11
Wickenburg Wranglers 1
Wickenburg High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats 10
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 4
Willcox High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats 5
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls 24
Willcox High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Mayer Wildcats 12
Williams Vikings 24
Williams High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
North Canyon Rattlers 2
Williams Field Black Hawks 14
Williams Field High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Show Low Cougars 12
Winslow Bulldogs 2
Winslow High School 4:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil 0
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks 6
Yuma Catholic 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Rock Canyon (CO)
Quartz Hill (CA)
Pride Classic
Valley Vista High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Pueblo County (Colorado) 2
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels 12
Pride Classic
Seton Catholic High School 4:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Lancaster (CA)
Westwood Warriors
Pride Classic
Westwood High School 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Agua Fria Owls 0
Marcos de Niza Padres 3
Marcos de Niza High School 4:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Benjamin Franklin Chargers 3
St. Mary's Knights 1
St. Mary's High School 4:30pm
Beach Volleyball - Girl's - Varsity
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 5
Chandler Wolves 0
Chandler High School 5:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Mountain Pointe Pride 0
Hamilton Huskies 3
Hamilton High School 5:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Chandler Wolves 3
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 0
Red Mountain High School 5:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Dobson Mustangs 0
Highland Hawks 3
Highland High School 5:15pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Notre Dame Prep Saints 1
American Leadership Patriots 3
American Leadership Academy 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles 0
AZ College Prep Knights 3
Arizona College Prep 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Skyline Coyotes 0
Basha Bears 3
Basha High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Gilbert Tigers 0
Brophy Prep Broncos 3
Brophy College Preparatory 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Prescott Badgers 0
Campo Verde Coyotes 3
Campo Verde High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Mesa Jackrabbits 1
Desert Vista Thunder 3
Desert Vista High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Desert Edge Scorpions 2
Gilbert Christian Knights 3
Gilbert Christian High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Verrado Vipers 0
Horizon Honors Eagles 3
Horizon Honors High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Westwood Warriors 3
Maryvale Panthers 1
Maryvale High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Corona del Sol Aztecs 0
Mountain View, Mesa Toros 3
Mountain View (Mesa) High School 5:30pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Higley Knights 3
Northwest Christian Crusaders 0
Northwest Christian High 5:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Campo Verde Coyotes 6
Alhambra Lions 1
Alhambra High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Flowing Wells Caballeros 12
Amphitheater Panthers 3
Amphitheater High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Flowing Wells Caballeros 15
Amphitheater Panthers 2
Amphitheater High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Agua Fria Owls 3
Carl Hayden Falcons 1
Carl Hayden Community High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Catalina Foothills Falcons 0
Cienega Bobcats 3
Cienega High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Snowflake Lobos 2
Florence Gophers 9
Florence High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Snowflake Lobos 17
Florence Gophers 4
Florence High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Canyon Del Oro Dorado 2
Flowing Wells Caballeros 3
Flowing Wells High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Sahuaro Cougars 2
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 3
Ironwood Ridge High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Amphitheater Panthers 0
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions 3
Mountain View (Marana) High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Highland Hawks 7
Red Mountain Mountain Lions 12
Red Mountain High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Coolidge Bears 0
Safford Bulldogs 10
Safford High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Coolidge Bears 0
Safford Bulldogs 18
Safford High School 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boy's - Varsity
Catalina Magnet Trojans 0
Salpointe Catholic Lancers 3
Salpointe Catholic High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners 0
St. Augustine Wolves 10
Santa Rita High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Cholla Magnet Chargers 2
Sunnyside Blue Devils 13
Sunnyside High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Cholla Magnet Chargers 3
Sunnyside Blue Devils 17
Sunnyside High School 6:00pm
Softball - Varsity
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 0
Tucson Badgers 11
Cherry Field 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks 2
Tucson Badgers 9
Cherry Field 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Dysart Demons 14
Youngker Roughriders 3
Youngker High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
St. Laurence (IL)
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Pride Classic
Tolleson High School 6:00pm
Baseball - Varsity
Thatcher Eagles 1
Bisbee Pumas 12
Bisbee High School 6:30pm
Softball - Varsity
Williams Field Black Hawks 13
North Canyon Rattlers 2
North Canyon High School 6:30pm
Baseball - Varsity
Fayetteville (AR)
Valley Vista Monsoon
Pride Classic
Valley Vista High School 7:00pm