Phoenix Christian

Cougars

20 Feb 8:00 am Cougar Classic Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

20 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 9-3 W Box

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

23 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 11-0 W Box

01 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 15-6 W Box

02 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 14-5 W Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom 11-1 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 20-0 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

15 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 8-1 W Box

16 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 8-1 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Snedigar Sports Complex Region 16-2 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 28-0 W Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 7-2 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert High School Region 18-0 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 15-0 W 5 inn Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 7-6 W Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 11-3 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 5-0 W Box

10 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 8-3 W Box
11 Apr 8:00 am Morenci Lions Inv. Baseball Tournament Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Morenci Jr./Sr. Invitational

11 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 13-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

13 Apr

10:30 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 10-1 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 14-0 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 16-1 W 5 inn Box

19 Apr

10:00 am

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Grand Canyon University Freedom 7-8 L Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 6-7 L Box

03 May

6:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 11-1 W 6 inn

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Goodyear Baseball Complex - South State 2-3 L