Flagstaff

Eagles

20 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield 2019 Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Marcos de Niza Invitational

20 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 0-12 L Box

21 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational

21 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

28 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 15-5 W Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 6-3 W Box

05 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 9-5 W Box

07 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 9-2 W Box

09 Mar

12:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

16 Mar

10:00 am

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 1-5 L Box
18 Mar 12:00 pm Lancer Baseball Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 10-3 W Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 10-12 L Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Faith Christian (TX)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 5-10 L

21 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 6-7 L Box

22 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 16-7 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 4-5 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Flagstaff High School Region 4-8 L Box

30 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region 12-13 L 8 inn Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Flagstaff High School Freedom 12-2 W 6 inn Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Region 10-14 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 10-7 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Flagstaff High School Region 14-1 W 5 inn Box

13 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Flagstaff High School Region 3-6 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 6-7 L Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Region 6-5 W Box

22 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 5-15 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Play-In 8-4 W

27 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School State 1-7 L