Show Low

Cougars

Alignment

3A East


21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 55-18 W

30 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 52-78 L Box

01 Dec

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 48-44 W

05 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 43-66 L Box
07 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

07 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 51-31 W

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Round Valley Dome Invitational 53-62 L

08 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 46-66 L

08 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-34 W

08 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome Invitational 67-82 L

12 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Show Low High School Freedom 44-42 W Box

15 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 78-66 W

19 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 57-48 W

20 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 62-59 W

21 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Show Low High School Freedom 56-36 W
28 Dec 6:00 pm White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 57-67 L

28 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 57-43 W

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 72-53 W

29 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 41-78 L

30 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 46-87 L

30 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 55-60 L

05 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 50-58 L

09 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 48-78 L

12 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region 25-46 L

16 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 40-58 L Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region 43-44 L

23 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 47-51 L

26 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 47-73 L

31 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 51-64 L Box

02 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 59-64 L Box
06 Feb 7:00 pm 3A East Region Boys Tournament Snowflake High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Invitational 48-46 W OT
08 Feb 7:00 pm 3A East Region Boys Tournament Winslow High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

08 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Invitational 39-68 L
09 Feb 7:00 pm 3A East Region Boys Tournament Snowflake High School Hosted by Holbrook Invitational

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 38-61 L

14 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School State 49-62 L
0
11
6'4"
1
10
5'11"
3
11
5'10"
4
11
6'2"
5
11
6'1"
10
11
5'10"
11
12
6'0"
12
12
6'4"
13
12
6'2"
20
12
6'0"
23
12
5'11"
33
12
6'3"