Heritage Academy Laveen

Heroes

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 36-62 L Box
21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 37-62 L

23 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 42-49 L Box

24 Nov

11:30 am

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 59-20 W Box

05 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 46-34 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 45-59 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-61 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-33 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 101-42 W Box
19 Dec 7:00 pm North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by Cicero Prep Invitational

20 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Upperman (TN)
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 18-80 L

21 Dec

4:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 62-63 L Box

22 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 73-37 W Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 35-73 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 59-67 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 55-48 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 48-65 L Box

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 48-60 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 35-72 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 48-41 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Paseo Pointe Region 51-59 L

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Paseo Pointe Region 46-65 L Box