Fort Thomas

Apaches

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 35-44 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 58-61 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 77-52 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 60-37 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 64-36 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 78-49 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 55-37 W Box
17 Dec 12:00 pm EAC Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Duncan Invitational

17 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 44-60 L Box

18 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 81-52 W

19 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 88-73 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 57-44 W Box
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 60-44 W Box

27 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 54-78 L Box

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 67-65 W Box

28 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Carlsbad (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 37-71 L Box

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 65-63 W Box

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 77-84 L Box

03 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 78-64 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 70-52 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 74-54 W Box

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 77-30 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Region 77-45 W Box

18 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Fort Thomas High School Region 78-26 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Fort Thomas High School Region 78-64 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Region 79-53 W Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 78-59 W Box
29 Jan 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Boys Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Invitational

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 65-51 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 51-56 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 76-80 L Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 68-62 W

15 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Findlay Toyota Center State 83-57 W

16 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Findlay Toyota Center State 60-41 W

23 Feb

1:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Findlay Toyota Center State 48-51 L