Amphitheater

Panthers

Alignment

4A Gila


21 Nov 3:00 pm Dick McConnell Thanksgiving Classic Tournament Pima Community College-West Campus Hosted by Sahuaro Invitational

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 37-56 L

23 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 85-82 W OT

24 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 66-50 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 83-74 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Amphitheater High School Freedom 62-26 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Amphitheater High School Freedom 76-61 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 63-47 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater High School Freedom 64-41 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 55-45 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Freedom 73-45 W

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 55-37 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Sabino Holiday Classic Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sabino High School Invitational 55-41 W

27 Dec

1:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Sabino High School Invitational 75-72 W Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

@
Casteel
Colts
Sabino High School Invitational 98-101 L Box

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sabino High School Invitational 54-47 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Amphitheater High School Region 70-59 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 50-36 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Region 49-48 W 2OT

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 60-39 W Box

21 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Region 59-69 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Amphitheater High School Region 76-47 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Region 75-54 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 43-36 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 63-80 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Amphitheater High School Region 81-57 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Amphitheater High School State 67-62 W

15 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School State 52-91 L
2
PG, G
12
5
PG, G
12
11
G, PG
12
21
G, PG
10
23
PG, G
12