Chandler Prep

Titans

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 44-55 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 35-33 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 39-25 W

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-9 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 58-33 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 53-48 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 65-37 W

20 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 47-36 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 49-32 W

28 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 43-44 L Box

28 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 51-42 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 35-27 W

07 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Talking Stick Resort Arena Freedom 47-64 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 56-39 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 50-45 W

15 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 53-47 W

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 45-34 W

18 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 42-39 W

22 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 67-24 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-21 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 57-55 W

01 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 47-52 L
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Boys Basketball Region Tournament Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 42-49 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Play-In 39-26 W

15 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 51-65 L