Valley Lutheran

Flames

20 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 29-50 L Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

@
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 38-37 W Box

30 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 19-57 L Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 16-29 L Box

01 Dec

11:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 22-50 L

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 27-63 L

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 34-51 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 52-43 W Box

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 9-55 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 45-52 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 28-56 L Box

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 41-68 L Box

28 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 28-46 L Box

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 53-52 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-59 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Valley Lutheran High School Region 44-67 L Box

11 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 58-42 W Box

14 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 30-60 L Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Lutheran High School Region 38-40 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 47-43 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 50-52 L Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 25-49 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 36-41 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 37-70 L Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Valley Lutheran High School Region 38-43 L Box

31 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Valley Lutheran High School Region 35-37 L Box

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 49-57 L Box
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 28-72 L Box