Tucson

Badgers

19 Nov 3:30 pm Tip Off Classic Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

19 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 47-72 L Box

20 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 67-27 W Box

21 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 71-47 W Box

23 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 44-82 L Box

24 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 74-60 W Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 73-59 W Box
29 Nov 4:00 pm Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Hosted by Cibola Invitational

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Desert Oasis (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Cibola High School Invitational 71-76 L

30 Nov

11:30 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 51-45 W Box

30 Nov

8:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Cibola High School Invitational 47-70 L Box

01 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Desert Oasis (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Cibola High School Invitational 66-70 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 57-59 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 57-76 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 58-67 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 77-61 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 49-66 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 66-53 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 68-54 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 64-78 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 81-65 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 73-57 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 49-74 L Box

21 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Freedom 83-79 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 77-54 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region 67-65 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 73-105 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 83-51 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Tucson High Magnet School Region 82-74 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Play-In 66-77 L