Tucson

Badgers

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 52-47 W Box
23 Nov 9:00 am Scorpion Shootout Desert Edge High School Hosted by Desert Edge Invitational

23 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Desert Edge High School Invitational 77-18 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 49-32 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 46-40 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 52-61 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 52-56 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 43-45 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 58-54 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 29-68 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 59-43 W Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Prescott High School Invitational 56-7 W

28 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Prescott High School Invitational 61-21 W Box

29 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Prescott High School Invitational 52-18 W Box

29 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Prescott High School Invitational 60-55 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region 70-16 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 56-33 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 48-23 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Tucson High Magnet School Region 46-26 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 46-47 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 51-17 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 55-16 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 61-27 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 52-18 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 42-21 W Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Tucson High Magnet School Play-In 65-43 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School State 38-48 L