Alhambra

Lions

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 59-25 W
29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

30 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 15-26 L Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 31-30 W Box

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 12-44 L Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 26-36 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Alhambra High School Freedom 26-52 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Alhambra High School Freedom 17-73 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 34-63 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Alhambra High School Freedom 38-45 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 37-48 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Alhambra High School Freedom 27-43 L Box

17 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 45-25 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 29-52 L Box
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

5:45 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 22-51 L Box

27 Dec

9:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational 34-44 L Box

28 Dec

10:15 am

@
Liberty
Lions
Arcadia High School Invitational 43-68 L Box

28 Dec

5:45 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 43-41 W Box

29 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 52-26 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 49-45 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 36-35 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Alhambra High School Region 23-48 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 37-31 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Alhambra High School Region 38-29 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Alhambra High School Region 41-42 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Alhambra High School Region 35-22 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 18-52 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Alhambra High School Region 46-36 W