Shadow Mountain

Matadors

19 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley Feast or Famine Tournament Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational

19 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Moon Valley High School Invitational 42-15 W Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Moon Valley High School Invitational 37-57 L Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Moon Valley High School Invitational 58-41 W Box

23 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Moon Valley High School Invitational 61-45 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 53-25 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 54-22 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 41-51 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 51-43 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 73-60 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 55-41 W Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 59-32 W Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 64-27 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 62-24 W Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Shadow Mountain High School Region 63-26 W Box

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 62-37 W Box
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 65-40 W Box

28 Dec

3:15 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arcadia High School Invitational 45-48 L Box

28 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 53-33 W Box

29 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Arcadia High School Invitational 49-23 W Box

29 Dec

8:15 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Arcadia High School Invitational 51-45 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Shadow Mountain High School Region 49-32 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 60-28 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 77-22 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Region 66-27 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Shadow Mountain High School Region 47-35 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Shadow Mountain High School Region 74-20 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Shadow Mountain High School Region 55-26 W Box

13 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Shadow Mountain High School State 66-28 W

16 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Shadow Mountain High School State 68-48 W

22 Feb

5:45 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Grand Canyon University Arena State 79-55 W

23 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Gila River Arena Championship 54-31 W