Many Farms

Lobos

Alignment

2A North


28 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School
Freedom
42-55 L
Rock Point High School
Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School
Freedom
29-56 L
Many Farms High School
Freedom

02 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School
Region
52-40 W
Round Valley High School
Region

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School
Freedom
44-51 L
Ganado High School
Freedom
07 Dec 9:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

07 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Chinle Community Center
Invitational
45-32 W
Chinle Community Center
Invitational

08 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Chinle High School
Invitational
52-44 W
Chinle High School
Invitational

08 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Chinle Community Center
Invitational
53-56 L
Chinle Community Center
Invitational

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Many Farms High School
Freedom
30-37 L
Many Farms High School
Freedom

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Many Farms High School
Freedom
43-39 W
Many Farms High School
Freedom
29 Dec 9:00 am Yvonne Johnson Memorial Camp Verde High School Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Camp Verde High School
Invitational
58-41 W
Camp Verde High School
Invitational

29 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Camp Verde High School
Invitational
57-29 W
Camp Verde High School
Invitational

30 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde Middle School
Invitational
45-41 W
Camp Verde Middle School
Invitational

30 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Camp Verde High School
Invitational
51-34 W
Camp Verde High School
Invitational

02 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School
Region
37-52 L
Many Farms High School
Region

05 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School
Freedom
20-65 L
Page High School
Freedom

06 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School
Region
32-31 W
Many Farms High School
Region

09 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School
Region
42-39 W
Many Farms High School
Region

13 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School
Region
43-49 L
Alchesay High School
Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School
Region
45-31 W
Hopi High School
Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School
Freedom
Chinle High School
Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School
Region
St. Johns High School
Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School
Region
Many Farms High School
Region

27 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders)
Region
Valley High School (Sanders)
Region

30 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School
Region
Pinon High School
Region

02 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School
Region
Many Farms High School
Region

03 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School
Region
Many Farms High School
Region
06 Feb 6:00 pm 2A North Region Girls' Basketball Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Alchesay Invitational