St. David

Tigers

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
St. David Freedom 77-7 W

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 44-65 L Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
St. David Region 70-11 W
06 Dec 2:30 pm Benson Girls' Holiday Basketball Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Benson High School Invitational 36-57 L Box

10 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 41-44 L Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 42-22 W Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 50-38 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Inspire Courts Invitational

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
St. David Freedom 54-10 W

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 60-30 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 56-36 W

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
St. David Freedom 78-3 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. David Region 48-25 W

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region 63-26 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
St. David Region 65-22 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
St. David Freedom 53-64 L Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
St. David Region 51-57 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
St. David Region 60-36 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 63-43 W Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom 56-50 W Box
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Girls Basketball Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament

07 Feb

2:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 49-33 W

08 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 56-59 L

15 Feb

9:00 am

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Prescott High School State 60-59 W

16 Feb

10:30 am

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Yavapai Community College State 42-56 L