American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 30-38 L Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

29 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 43-26 W Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 40-20 W Box

01 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational - T Box

01 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 24-16 W Box

01 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 25-37 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 21-57 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 42-39 W Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 56-20 W Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 31-52 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 64-39 W Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 41-44 L Box

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 68-32 W Box

19 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 63-34 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 72-56 W Box

03 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Talking Stick Resort Arena Region 65-34 W Box

05 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 57-40 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 69-28 W Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 55-8 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 46-50 L Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 80-30 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 82-9 W Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 49-52 L Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 74-21 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Girls Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School State 44-49 L