Westview

Knights

Alignment

Division I Section V


29 Aug 3:00 pm Ironwood Course at Anthem Multi-Meet Sandra Day O'Connor, Boulder Creek & Mountain Ridge Ironwood Course at Anthem Hosted by Boulder Creek Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom
Ironwood Course at Anthem
Freedom

05 Sep 3:00 pm 500 Club Multi-Meet Apollo, Valley Vista & Sandra Day O'Connor 500 Club Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Freedom

05 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

05 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

12 Sep 3:00 pm Willowcreek Golf Course Multi-Meet Trevor G. Browne, Centennial & Cesar Chavez Willowcreek Golf Course Hosted by Centennial Freedom

12 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom 0-0 T
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom

12 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom 0-0 T
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom

12 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom 0-0 T
Willowcreek Golf Course
Freedom

14 Sep 3:00 pm Kofa High School Kofa & San Luis Desert Hills Golf Course Hosted by Kofa Freedom

14 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Desert Hills Golf Course
Freedom
Desert Hills Golf Course
Freedom

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Desert Hills Golf Course
Freedom
Desert Hills Golf Course
Freedom

15 Sep 1:00 pm Superstition Cup Kokopelli Hosted by Gilbert Invitational
19 Sep 3:00 pm Westview Multi Alhambra & Independence Westview High School Hosted by Westview Freedom

19 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

19 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Westview High School
Freedom
Westview High School
Freedom

26 Sep 3:00 pm 500 Club Multi-Meet Sandra Day O'Connor, Tolleson Union & Mountain Ridge 500 Club Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Freedom

26 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

26 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

26 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
500 Club
Freedom
500 Club
Freedom

02 Oct 3:00 pm Dual Sahuarita, Vista Grande & Sabino Torres Blancas Golf Course Hosted by Sahuarita Freedom

02 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom

02 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom

02 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom
Torres Blancas Golf Course
Freedom

03 Oct 3:00 pm Multi Independence, Tolleson Union & Mountain Ridge Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Hosted by Mountain Ridge Freedom

03 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom

03 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom

03 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club
Freedom

05 Oct 3:00 pm Multi-Meet North & Valley Vista Pebblebrook Golf Course Hosted by Valley Vista Freedom

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Pebblebrook Golf Course
Freedom
Pebblebrook Golf Course
Freedom

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
Pebblebrook Golf Course
Freedom
Pebblebrook Golf Course
Freedom

10 Oct 3:00 pm Sun City North Golf Course Multi-Meet Valley Vista, Boulder Creek & Liberty Sun City North Golf Course Hosted by Liberty Freedom

10 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom

10 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom

10 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom
Sun City North Golf Course
Freedom

14 Oct 10:30 am John Uidenich Memorial Inviational Verde Santa Fe Golf Course Hosted by Coconino Invitational
17 Oct 3:00 pm Westview Multi Trevor G. Browne & Carl Hayden Wigwam Country Club Hosted by Westview Freedom

17 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Wigwam Country Club
Freedom
Wigwam Country Club
Freedom

17 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Wigwam Country Club
Freedom
Wigwam Country Club
Freedom

18 Oct 3:00 pm Dual Cesar Chavez & Kofa Kofa High School Hosted by Kofa Freedom

18 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School
Freedom
Kofa High School
Freedom

18 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Kofa High School
Freedom
Kofa High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.