Westview

Knights

29 Aug 3:00 pm Ironwood Course at Anthem Multi-Meet Sandra Day O'Connor, Boulder Creek & Mountain Ridge Ironwood Course at Anthem Hosted by Boulder Creek Freedom
29 Aug 3:00 pm vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Course at Anthem Freedom
29 Aug 3:00 pm @
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Ironwood Course at Anthem Freedom
29 Aug 3:00 pm @
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Ironwood Course at Anthem Freedom
05 Sep 3:00 pm 500 Club Multi-Meet Apollo, Valley Vista & Sandra Day O'Connor 500 Club Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Freedom
05 Sep 3:00 pm vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
500 Club Freedom
05 Sep 3:00 pm @
Apollo
Hawks
500 Club Freedom
05 Sep 3:00 pm @
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
500 Club Freedom
12 Sep 3:00 pm Willowcreek Golf Course Multi-Meet Trevor G. Browne, Centennial & Cesar Chavez Willowcreek Golf Course Hosted by Centennial Freedom
12 Sep 3:00 pm vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Willowcreek Golf Course Freedom
12 Sep 3:00 pm @
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Willowcreek Golf Course Freedom
12 Sep 3:00 pm @
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Willowcreek Golf Course Freedom
14 Sep 3:00 pm Kofa High School Kofa & San Luis Desert Hills Golf Course Hosted by Kofa Freedom
14 Sep 3:00 pm @
Kofa
Kings
Desert Hills Golf Course Freedom
14 Sep 3:00 pm vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Desert Hills Golf Course Freedom
15 Sep 1:00 pm Superstition Cup Kokopelli Hosted by Gilbert Invitational
19 Sep 3:00 pm Westview Multi Alhambra & Independence Westview High School Hosted by Westview Freedom
19 Sep 3:00 pm @
Alhambra
Lions
Westview High School Freedom
19 Sep 3:00 pm @
Independence
Patriots
Westview High School Freedom
26 Sep 3:00 pm 500 Club Multi-Meet Sandra Day O'Connor, Tolleson Union & Mountain Ridge 500 Club Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Freedom
26 Sep 3:00 pm @
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
500 Club Freedom
26 Sep 3:00 pm vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
500 Club Freedom
26 Sep 3:00 pm @
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
500 Club Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm Dual Sahuarita, Vista Grande & Sabino Green Valley Country Club Hosted by Sahuarita Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Green Valley Country Club Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm @
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Green Valley Country Club Freedom
02 Oct 3:00 pm @
Sabino
Sabercats
Green Valley Country Club Freedom
03 Oct 3:00 pm Multi Independence, Tolleson Union & Mountain Ridge Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Hosted by Mountain Ridge Freedom
03 Oct 3:00 pm @
Independence
Patriots
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Freedom
03 Oct 3:00 pm @
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Freedom
03 Oct 3:00 pm vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Freedom
05 Oct 3:00 pm Multi-Meet North & Valley Vista Pebblebrook Golf Course Hosted by Valley Vista Freedom
05 Oct 3:00 pm @
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Pebblebrook Golf Course Freedom
05 Oct 3:00 pm @
North
Mustangs
Pebblebrook Golf Course Freedom
10 Oct 3:00 pm Sun City North Golf Course Multi-Meet Valley Vista, Boulder Creek & Liberty Sun City North Golf Course Hosted by Liberty Freedom
10 Oct 3:00 pm @
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Sun City North Golf Course Freedom
10 Oct 3:00 pm vs
Liberty
Lions
Sun City North Golf Course Freedom
10 Oct 3:00 pm @
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Sun City North Golf Course Freedom
14 Oct 10:30 am John Uidenich Memorial Inviational Verde Santa Fe Golf Course Hosted by Coconino Invitational
17 Oct 3:00 pm Westview Multi Trevor G. Browne & Carl Hayden Wigwam Country Club Hosted by Westview Freedom
17 Oct 3:00 pm @
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Wigwam Country Club Freedom
17 Oct 3:00 pm @
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Wigwam Country Club Freedom
18 Oct 3:00 pm Dual Cesar Chavez & Kofa Kofa High School Hosted by Kofa Freedom
18 Oct 3:00 pm @
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Kofa High School Freedom
18 Oct 3:00 pm @
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom
Name
Year
A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.