Benson

Bobcats

Alignment

2A South


31 Aug

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School
Freedom 1-6 L
Willcox High School
Freedom

08 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Hosted by Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational

08 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

9:30 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Silverado (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Benson High School
Freedom 0-6 L
Benson High School
Freedom

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Benson High School
Freedom 10-2 W
Benson High School
Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom 0-1 L
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

22 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Benson High School
Region 1-0 W
Benson High School
Region

29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park
Invitational 0-2 L
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Udall Park
Invitational 1-1 T
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

9:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Udall Park
Invitational 1-5 L
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Udall Park
Invitational 2-1 W
Udall Park
Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School
Region 3-2 W
Benson High School
Region

05 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Region 10-3 W
Academy of Tucson Elementary School
Region

14 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus
Region 0-2 L
DCS Wrightstown campus
Region

19 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School
Region 4-3 W
Lourdes Catholic School
Region

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Benson High School
Region Cancelled
Benson High School
Region

2
MF
9
5'6"
4
FORW
9
5'1"
5
MF
10
5'6"
6
FORW
10
6'1"
7
FORW
11
6'0"
8
MF, FB
10
5'6"
9
MF
12
5'8"
10
MF
11
5'7"
11
MF
11
5'8"
12
MF
10
5'6"
13
MF
10
5'7"
14
FB
12
6'0"
15
MF
12
5'8"
16
MF
12
5'10"
17
FB
11
5'10"
18
FB
11
5'10"
19
FB
12
6'0"
20
MF
9
5'6"
21
MF, GK
9
5'8"
22
MF
9
5'8"
23
GK
10
5'8"
24
FB, MF
9
5'8"
25
FB
9
5'8"
26
FB
10
5'8"
27
MF
9
5'6"
29
MF
9
5'8"
30
MF
10
6'0"