Tucson

Badgers

Alignment

6A Metro


26 Nov 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

26 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W

27 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

28 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

30 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

30 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

01 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-3 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 1-0 W Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 5-0 W Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 3-0 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom
26 Dec 9:00 pm Oro Valley High School Soccer Invitational Ironwood Ridge High School Hosted by Ironwood Ridge Invitational

26 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Naranja Park Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Naranja Park Invitational

27 Dec

2:15 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Naranja Park Invitational

29 Dec

9:00 am

@
Perry
Pumas
Naranja Park Invitational

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region