Rincon/University

Rangers

26 Nov 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

26 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

27 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

28 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 7-2 W Box

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 5-2 W Box

30 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Rincon High School Freedom 1-0 W Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Rincon High School Freedom 3-4 L Box
11 Dec 4:00 pm TUSD Boys Soccer Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 5-1 W Box

12 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 3-0 W Box

13 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-0 W PK 7-6 Box

15 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 5-1 W Box

18 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Rincon High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 1-2 L OT Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 8-0 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Rincon High School Freedom 5-0 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Region 5-2 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 5-2 W Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Rincon High School Region 4-0 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Rincon High School Region 6-0 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 2-1 W Box

04 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 3-2 W

09 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Rincon High School State 0-0 W PK 5-4

12 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Rincon High School State 0-0 W PK 5-4

16 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Coronado High School State 1-5 L