Ironwood Ridge

Nighthawks

26 Nov 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

26 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-1 T Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-0 T Box

28 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-0 W Box

30 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3- T

01 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W OT Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

07 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 2-1 W Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 2-0 W Box
26 Dec 9:00 am Oro Valley High School Soccer Invitational Ironwood Ridge High School Hosted by Ironwood Ridge Invitational

26 Dec

9:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Naranja Park Invitational 4-0 W Box

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Perry
Pumas
Naranja Park Invitational 0-3 L Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Naranja Park Invitational 2-1 W Box

29 Dec

10:45 am

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Naranja Park Invitational 1-0 W Box

29 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 0-3 L Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 6-1 W Box

19 Jan

11:00 am

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-6 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 5-1 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 1-0 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 6-0 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 4-0 W Box

09 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Ironwood Ridge High School State 4-0 W

13 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Ironwood Ridge High School State 0-0 W PK 6-5

16 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Coronado High School State 0-1 L