Benjamin Franklin

Chargers

22 Feb 9:00 am VCHS "Under the Lights" Softball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

22 Feb

10:45 am

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Valley Christian High School Invitational - T

22 Feb

12:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational - T

23 Feb

9:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 16-7 W

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 18-8 W Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 27-10 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am Wickenburg Wrangler Classic Wickenburg High School Hosted by Wickenburg Invitational

01 Mar

9:30 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Sunset Park Invitational - T Box

01 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Sunset Park Invitational - T

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Sunset Park Invitational - T Box

02 Mar

9:30 am

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Wickenburg High School Invitational - T

02 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Wickenburg High School Invitational 12-2 W

04 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 1-15 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 14-13 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 17-7 W Box

11 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 7-17 L Box

14 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 0-10 L 5 inn Box

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 13-3 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 9-17 L Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 0-14 L 5 inn Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 13-14 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 3-8 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 12-7 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 21-14 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 10-23 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 8-7 W Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 23-10 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 14-13 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Play-In 1-11 L