St. Mary's

Knights

26 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
St. Mary's High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am 2019 ACPVB Invitational Arizona College Prep Hosted by AZ College Prep Invitational

01 Mar

8:00 am

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Invitational 1-1 T 20-25, 25-21

01 Mar

8:45 am

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Invitational 1-1 T 24-25, 25-23

01 Mar

11:00 am

@
Marana
Tigers
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-20, 25-17 Box

01 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 13-25

01 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-21

01 Mar

2:30 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-13

01 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 19-25, 19-25

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
St. Mary's High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

06 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 2-3 L Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom Cancelled

13 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
St. Mary's High School Freedom 3-0 W

19 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

20 Mar

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 19-25, 8-25 Box

26 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-16, 25-19, 25-23

28 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 0-3 L 23-25, 24-26, 26-28

03 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
St. Mary's High School Region 1-3 L

09 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 0-3 L 13-25, 10-25, 16-25

10 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
St. Mary's High School Region 0-3 L Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
St. Mary's High School Region 2-3 L

16 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Region 0-3 L Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
St. Mary's High School Region 3-2 W

25 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Region 0-3 L Box

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Region 0-3 L