Millennium

Tigers

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Millennium High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
01 Mar 2:00 pm 2019 OWL Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

01 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-5

01 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-10

01 Mar

12:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-15

02 Mar

9:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-18

02 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-17

02 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-19

02 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Agua Fria High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 23-25

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Millennium High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-12, 25-15 Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

08 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Liberty
Lions
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Mar

11:00 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

08 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Rancho (North Las Vegas NV)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W

09 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 1-2 L

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W

19 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Millennium High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

21 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

27 Mar

5:15 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Millennium High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Millennium High School Region 3-1 W Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 3-1 W 25-16, 18-25, 25-22, 27-25 Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Millennium High School Region 3-1 W Box
05 Apr 12:00 pm Brophy Invitational Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Brophy Prep Invitational

09 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Region 3-0 W Box

24 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Millennium High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

25 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Millennium High School Region 3-0 W Box

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Region 3-0 W

04 May

5:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Millennium High School State 3-0 W 25-14, 25-23, 25-22

07 May

6:30 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School State 2-3 L 25-22, 25-16, 19-25, 20-25, 15-17