Duncan

Wildkats

Alignment

1A East


29 Aug

5:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Valley Union High School
Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Duncan High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Duncan High School
Freedom

05 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Duncan High School
Freedom
3-1 W
Duncan High School
Freedom

06 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School
Freedom
1-3 L
Ray High School
Freedom

12 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Duncan High School
Freedom
3-2 W
Duncan High School
Freedom

19 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Duncan High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Duncan High School
Freedom

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School
Freedom
2-3 L
San Carlos High School
Freedom

21 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Duncan High School
Freedom
0-3 L
Duncan High School
Freedom

28 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School
Region
2-3 L
Superior Jr/Sr High School
Region
29 Sep 9:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invitational Chandler Preparatory Academy Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

29 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

29 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

29 Sep

8:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Supreme Courts
Invitational
0-0 T
Supreme Courts
Invitational

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Duncan High School
Region
1-3 L
Duncan High School
Region

05 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School
Region
3-0 W
Hayden High School
Region

06 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Duncan High School
Freedom
1-3 L
Duncan High School
Freedom

10 Oct

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory
Region
0-3 L
North Phoenix Preparatory
Region

12 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School
Region
0-3 L
Fort Thomas High School
Region

14 Oct

12:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory
Region
0-3 L
NFL YET College Preparatory
Region

14 Oct

1:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory
Freedom
0-3 L
NFL YET College Preparatory
Freedom

19 Oct

5:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
Region
3-0 W
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf
Region
26 Oct 3:00 pm 1-A EAST Regional Tournament Superior Jr/Sr High School Hosted by Superior Jr./Sr. Invitational
6
OH, MH
11
9
MH, OH
12
10
DS, OH
11